Devon Michaels

Aliases: Devin Michaels, Micheals

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 March 1970

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 113lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 38DD-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devon Michaels
Aziani.com

Devon Michaels Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 30:02 min