Destiny St Claire

Aliases: Destiny St Clair, Destiny Stclaire, Destiny ALS, Denise, Erica

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 08 April 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Destiny St Claire
Innocent High

Destiny St Claire Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:12 min