Dorothy Black

Aliases: Dorothy Love, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen, Dora Black, Donna Flick, Christina Dean, Dora Karups, Dora ATK, Gabriella ALS, Dora Mc-nudes, Dorothy B Sapphic

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dorothy Black
1 By Day