Donita Dunes

Aliases: Donita, Zena

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 October 1966

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 125lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 44GG-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Donita Dunes
Twistys.com

Donita Dunes Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 59

Donita Dunes Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min