Jessica DiFeo

Aliases: Jesica Difeo

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica DiFeo
Penthouse.com

Jessica DiFeo Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:02 min