Kayden Kross

Aliases: Jenna Nikol, Jenna Nickol, Kayden Cross, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp, Kayden

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 15 September 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayden Kross
Club Kayden