Kelle Marie

Aliases: Kellie Marie, Kelli Marie, Kelle Marie Farmer, Kelli Farmer, Kellemarie DDF, Kellemarie, Kelle A

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 October 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelle Marie
Swank Pass

Kelle Marie Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:00 min