Kira Eggers

Aliases: Kira Egger, Kira

Country: Denmark

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 29 November 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 124lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kira Eggers
Blue Fantasies

Kira Eggers Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:40 min