Luana Lani

Aliases: Miss Luana

Country: Philippines

State: Metro Manila

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 27 January 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 1

Weight: 98lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luana Lani
Only Tease

Luana Lani Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 6:53 min