Jayme Langford

Aliases: Jasmine Jones, Robin Eve, Alana Langford, Allison Ames, Jaime Langford, Robyn Eve, Alana Karups, Jayme FTV, Jamye W4B, Vera ALS, Alana Nubiles, Jayme ATK, Jazmine Littlemutt, Ashley, Jamie

Country: USA

State: Rhode Island

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 13 December 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayme Langford
Wicked Pictures