Alicia Angel

Aliases: Alicia, Alisha Angel, Alicia Nubiles, Lisa Forward, Alishia Angel

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 February 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alicia Angel
Nubiles.net

Alicia Angel Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 20:36 min