Ariel Rebel

Aliases: Ariel Rebel Unplugged, Miss Rebel, Ariel Nubiles, Ariel

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1988

Eye: hazelnuts

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariel Rebel
Ariel Rebel

Ariel Rebel Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min