Belinda Nubiles

Aliases: Altea B Met Art, Lucy ATK, Belinda, Altea B, Antea, Altea, Lucy, Lucia K

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Belinda Nubiles
Met Art

Belinda Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min