Billy Raise

Aliases: Billy Rais, Billy Daise, Bilie Raise, Billy Raine, Billie Raise, Billie A Met Art, Billie Nubiles, Billy ATK, Billy LSG, Billy Sapphic, Billy, Kim G

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Billy Raise
LSG Models

Billy Raise Friends Videos