Blackberry Brittany

Aliases: Catrine Femjoy, Brittany Nubiles, Susan DDF, Susan Karups, Katarina LSG, Susan ATK, Susan

Country: CzechRepublic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 20 December 1986

Eye: Blonde

Hair: Blue

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Blackberry Brittany
Nubiles.net

Blackberry Brittany Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min