Carmen Kinsley

Aliases: Carmen Kingsley

Country: Texas

State: Houston

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 April 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Kinsley
HD Porn Pass

Carmen Kinsley Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:28 min