Cassandra Calogera

Aliases: Ariel Jordan, Cassandra Calogrea, Cassandra Nubiles, Tania FTV, Cassandra

Country: USA

State: Connecticut

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 26 June 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassandra Calogera
Cassandra Calogera