Celina Cross

Aliases: Cilene Cross, Celena Cross, Selena Cross, Celina Nubiles, Celina Karups, Celina ATK, Celina FTV, Celina

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 16 July 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Celina Cross
Porn.com