Charlotte Stokely

Aliases: Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey, Charlotte Sokely, Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Nubiles, Carissa FTV, Charlotte X Art, Charlotte, Charlette

Country: USA

State: Utah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlotte Stokely
Twistys.com