Christie Lee

Aliases: Christie, Christy Lee, Kristi, Pamela Lee, Tiffany, Christylee, Christine, Christine Nubiles

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 September 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5"

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christie Lee
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Christie Lee Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 22:44 min