Elma Nubiles

Aliases: Christina B Met Art, Sonia W4B, Helena YLP, Elma, Sonya, Sonia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elma Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Elma Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 6:04 min