Faith Leon

Aliases: Faith Leone, Tori Taylor, Faith Felucci, Faith Nubiles, Tori FTV, Faith, Tory, Michelle, Mychelle, Daina

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 20 March 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Faith Leon
Wicked Pictures

Faith Leon Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 20:53 min

Faith Leon Friends Videos