Judith Fox

Aliases: Judita Fox, Judit Fox, Suzi Fox, Judith Nubiles, Judit Karups, Judit ATK, Lex, Judit

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 25 February 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-28-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Judith Fox
Swank Pass