Carrie Joslin

Aliases: Julia Egorova, Julia Nubiles, Julia

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carrie Joslin
Nubiles.net

Carrie Joslin Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Carrie Joslin Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min