Kathleen Kruz

Aliases: Kate, Kathleen Cruz, Kate Nubiles

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Hispanic

Birthday: 22 September 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10

Weight: 126

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kathleen Kruz
Porn.com

Kathleen Kruz Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 9:18 min