Cindy Hope

Aliases: Cindy Hove, Cindy Hose, Cindy B Met Art, Klaudia ALS, Claudia Karups, Cindy Nubiles, Klaudia Sapphic, Klaudia DDF, Klaudia ATK, Claudia, Cindy H, Hope, Sindy

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cindy Hope
Life Selector