Krystena Nubiles

Aliases: Milla Pussinova, Kristina Zoe, Kristina DDF, Kristina, Lily, Cristina, Xenia, Krystena, Cherish, Marina, Oliviya, Gala

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krystena Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Krystena Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 1:52 min