Leighlani Red

Aliases: Leigh Lani Red, Lelani Red, Leihlani Red, Leigh Nubiles, Leighlani Karups, Leighlani DDF, Leighlani ATK, Leighlani ALS, Leighlani

Country: USA

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 24 July 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leighlani Red
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Leighlani Red Friends Videos