Lynn Pleasant

Aliases: Lynn Nubiles, LynnPleasant, Lynn

Country: USA

State: North Dakota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 04 August 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lynn Pleasant
Nubiles.net

Lynn Pleasant Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 6:45 min