Mai Ly

Aliases: Mia Crush, Mai Fantasy, Mia Lynn, Tiny Mia, Touch Mai, Erin Virgin, Cute Cindy, Mia Melons, Mai Nubiles, Maily Karups, Mai-Ly LSG, Mai FTV, Mai

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 16 June 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mai Ly
Erin Virgin

Mai Ly Friends Videos