Marina Mae

Aliases: Marina, Marina Nubiles, Marina May

Country: USA

State: KS - Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 27 April 1988

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3

Weight: 108

Cup: A

Measurements: 32B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marina Mae
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Marina Mae Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:18 min