Miriama Kunkelova

Aliases: Mima A, Mirka Maitland, Nelly Bravo, Andrea Kelly, Mima Andrea, Andrea Kayla, Mima A Met Art, Lolita Karups, Lolita DDF, Miranda Nubiles, Mina ATK, Mina W4B, Mina X Art, Nancey YLP, Nancey

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 28A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Miriama Kunkelova
Virtuagirl HD

Miriama Kunkelova Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 28:56 min

Miriama Kunkelova Friends Videos