Nastya Nubiles

Aliases: Natasha S Met Art, Larissa Femjoy, Natalia Karups, Natasha W4B, Natalie ATK, Keiki, Nata, Nadia, Larina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nastya Nubiles
Fem Joy