Pavlina Stejskalova

Aliases: Amy Kay, Mary Kate Wilson, Mary Kate Winston, Amy Tina, Paula Nubiles, Paulina Karups, Kay Sapphic, Leontyna W4B, Lili Wetandpuffy, Pavlina DDF, Mary ATK, Kay YLP, Pavlina St, Amy, Terri

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pavlina Stejskalova
Watch 4 Beauty

Pavlina Stejskalova Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:24 min