Paulina James

Aliases: Paulina Nubiles, Paulina ATK, Paulina

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paulina James
HD Porn Pass