Juicy Pearl

Aliases: Lucy Pearl, Lucy Purl, Luzy Purl, Pearl Nubiles, Jenni

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Juicy Pearl
Baby Got Boobs

Juicy Pearl Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:29 min