Persia Decarlo

Aliases: Persia Nubiles

Country: USA

State: OH - Ohio

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 15 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'0

Weight: 93

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Persia Decarlo
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Persia Decarlo Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Persia Decarlo Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min