Nina Stevens

Aliases: Sierra Stevens, Sierra Nubiles, Nina Karups, Sierra

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 26 October 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nina Stevens
Nubiles.net

Nina Stevens Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min