Tammy Sage

Aliases: Kristyna Sinkyrikova, Tara Nubiles, Tammi Karups, Tammy Twistys, Tammy DDF, Tammy ATK, Tammy Wetandpuffy, Tammy LSG, Tammi, Tammy, Tammie, Tami, Tara

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 24 August 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tammy Sage
Wet And Puffy

Tammy Sage Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 14:36 min