Naomi Cruise

Aliases: Tyra Naomi Cruz, Summer Monroe, Nyomi Cruise, Tyra Nubiles, Naomi ATK, Tyra

Country: USA

State: Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 31 May 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Naomi Cruise
Porn Pros Network