Angel Kiss

Aliases: Zimanyi Timea, Timea ALS, Angel G Mc-nudes, Avery Sapphic, Angel ATK

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Kiss
Twistys.com