Betty Spark

Aliases: Betty ATK

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6/1.68

Weight: 25 / 64

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Betty Spark
1 By Day

Betty Spark Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 75

Betty Spark Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:21 min