Black Angelica

Aliases: Amelie Loren, Elena Alexandra, Kelsey Passion, Black Angelika, Angelika Black, Angelica Black, Rima A MetArt, Angelica Karups, Angelica Nubiles, Angelica Sapphic, Angelika A, Nicky, Blacky, Angelika, Angelica

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 25 October 1987

Eye: Black

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Black Angelica
1 By Day

Black Angelica Friends Videos