Cindy White

Aliases: Cindee White

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 May 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cindy White
1 By Day

Cindy White Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 19:31 min