Cikita

Aliases: Destiny Scott, Cikita Cordero, Cikita Pechova, Cikita Vloer, Grace Watkins, Marketa Pechova, Cikita A Met Art, Magdalene Femjoy, Cikita Twistys, Cecilia Karups, Cikita DDF, Cikita ATK, Chikita MCN, Cikita Sapphic, Chikita, Marketa

Country: Czech Republic

State: Kraj Vysocina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 23 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cikita
VIP Area

Cikita Friends Videos