Caroline de Jaie

Aliases: Caroline De Jaig, Caroline Defale, Caroline Defay, Caroline De Faie, Carolin De Jaie, Caroline Dejaie, Carollne De Jale, Carolina de Jaie, Niki

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Caroline de Jaie
Pure POV

Caroline de Jaie Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:04 min