Clara G

Aliases: Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Clara G Met Art, Clara Karups, Clara G DDF, Clara ATK, Clara Mc-nudes, Clara G Sapphic, Zoe, Clara

Country: Romania

State: Judetul Maramures

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 19 July 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Clara G
MC Nudes