Donna Bell

Aliases: Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Rebecca Storm, Donna B Met Art, Dona DDF, Dona Sapphic, Dona

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 11 August 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Donna Bell
ALS Angels