Darina Vanickova

Aliases: Darina Screw, Jackie Samson, Dana Karups, Fifi Twistys, Darina DDF, Dana ATK, Darina Wetandpuffy, Darina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 04 May 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Darina Vanickova
DDF Network

Darina Vanickova Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:40 min