Angelina Love

Aliases: Deni Dillon, Sabrina Hill, Denise Karups, Deniska DDF, Deniska ATK, Deniska Mc-nudes, Deniska Sapphic, Deniska, Denise, Denisa, Angelina T

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelina Love
MC Nudes

Angelina Love Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 28:18 min